Football scores and results

Game Date
Fluminense 1:1 Ceara
16.07.2019 02:00
finished
Statistics
Lokomotiv M 1:1 Rubin
15.07.2019 20:00
finished
Chapecoense 1:2 Atletico Mineiro
15.07.2019 01:00
finished
Statistics
Corinthians 1:0 CSA
14.07.2019 22:00
finished
Statistics
Cruzeiro 0:0 Botafogo
14.07.2019 22:00
finished
Statistics
Atletico Par 1:0 Internacional
14.07.2019 22:00
finished
Statistics
Akhmat 1:0 Krasnodar
14.07.2019 21:30
finished
Dinamo Brest 1:2 Dinamo Minsk
14.07.2019 20:45
finished
Zenit 2:1 Tambov
14.07.2019 19:00
finished
Gorodeya -:- Shakhter S
14.07.2019 18:45
in progress
Slavia-Mozyr -:- Vitebsk
14.07.2019 17:00
in progress
Flamengo 6:1 Goias
14.07.2019 17:00
finished
Statistics
Krylia Sovetov 2:0 CSKA M
14.07.2019 16:30
finished
Bahia 0:1 Santos
14.07.2019 01:00
finished
Statistics
Sao Paulo 1:1 Palmeiras
14.07.2019 01:00
finished
Statistics
Gremio 2:1 Vasco da Gama
13.07.2019 23:00
finished
Statistics
Fortaleza 2:0 Avai
13.07.2019 23:00
finished
Statistics
Rostov 2:1 Orenburg
13.07.2019 21:30
finished
BATE 4:1 Torpedo Belaz
13.07.2019 20:45
finished
Spartak M 1:0 Sochi
13.07.2019 19:00
finished
Neman 0:0 Slutsksakhar
13.07.2019 18:45
finished
Torpedo Minsk 1:2 Gomel
13.07.2019 17:00
finished
Ural 3:2 Ufa
13.07.2019 16:30
finished
Minsk 3:3 Isloch
12.07.2019 20:45
finished
Arsenal Tula 1:1 Dynamo M
12.07.2019 20:00
finished
Dnepr M 3:4 Energetik-BGU
12.07.2019 18:45
finished
Gomel 0:0 Gorodeya
07.07.2019 19:45
finished
Slutsksakhar 1:0 Torpedo Minsk
07.07.2019 18:00
finished
Isloch 2:1 Slavia-Mozyr
07.07.2019 16:00
finished
Vitebsk 0:1 Dinamo Brest
06.07.2019 20:45
finished
Shakhter S 3:2 Minsk
06.07.2019 18:45
finished
Energetik-BGU 2:4 Neman
06.07.2019 17:00
finished
Torpedo Belaz 1:0 Dnepr M
05.07.2019 20:45
finished
Dinamo Minsk 1:2 BATE
05.07.2019 18:45
finished
BATE 3:0 Vitebsk
30.06.2019 20:45
finished
Dnepr M 0:2 Dinamo Minsk
30.06.2019 19:00
finished
Slavia-Mozyr 0:1 Shakhter S
30.06.2019 17:00
finished
Dinamo Brest 5:1 Isloch
29.06.2019 20:45
finished
Gorodeya 1:0 Slutsksakhar
29.06.2019 19:00
finished
Minsk 3:2 Gomel
29.06.2019 17:00
finished
Torpedo Belaz 3:3 Energetik-BGU
28.06.2019 20:45
finished
Torpedo Minsk 0:3 Neman
28.06.2019 18:45
finished
Gomel 2:2 Slavia-Mozyr
23.06.2019 20:45
finished
Vitebsk 2:1 Dnepr M
23.06.2019 19:00
finished
Slutsksakhar 1:0 Minsk
23.06.2019 17:00
finished
Shakhter S 0:0 Dinamo Brest
22.06.2019 20:45
finished
Dinamo Minsk 0:3 Torpedo Belaz
22.06.2019 19:00
finished
Isloch 0:0 BATE
22.06.2019 17:00
finished
Neman 1:3 Gorodeya
21.06.2019 20:45
finished
Energetik-BGU 2:1 Torpedo Minsk
21.06.2019 18:45
finished